1 | TRAININGSSCHEMA MAANDAG | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BLOK | VELD 1B | VELD 1A | VELD 2A | VELD 2B | GRAS 4A | GRAS 4B | |||||
3 | 16:30 | 16:45 | Onder 8.1/2 | O8.3/4/5/6 | ||||||||
4 | 16:45 | 17:00 | ||||||||||
5 | 17:00 | 17:15 | Onder 15.3 | |||||||||
6 | 17:15 | 17:30 | Onder 9.1/2 | |||||||||
7 | 17:30 | 17:45 | O10.3/4/5/6 | O9.3/4/5/6 | Onder 10.1/2 | |||||||
8 | 17:45 | 18:00 | Keepers O8/O9 | |||||||||
9 | 18:00 | 18:15 | ||||||||||
10 | 18:15 | 18:30 | ||||||||||
11 | 18:30 | 18:45 | O11.3/4/5/6 | O12.4/5/6 | Onder 14.1 | Onder 12.2/3 | Onder 14.4 | |||||
12 | 18:45 | 19:00 | Keepers O10/O11/O12 | |||||||||
13 | 19:00 | 19:15 | ||||||||||
14 | 19:15 | 19:30 | ||||||||||
15 | 19:30 | 19:45 | ||||||||||
16 | 19:45 | 20:00 | ||||||||||
17 | 20:00 | 20:15 | Onder 17.1 | |||||||||
18 | 20:15 | 20:30 | ||||||||||
19 | 20:30 | 20:45 | TRAINERS | Onder 23.1 | ||||||||
20 | 20:45 | 21:00 | ||||||||||
21 | 21:00 | 21:15 | ||||||||||
22 | 21:15 | 21:30 | ||||||||||
23 | 21:30 | 21:45 | ||||||||||
24 | 21:45 | 22:00 |
1 | TRAININGSSCHEMA DINSDAG | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BLOK | VELD 1B | VELD 1A | VELD 2A | VELD 2B | GRAS 4A | GRAS 4B | ||||
3 | 17:00 | 17:15 | Onder 13.2 | Onder 13.1 | Onder 11.1 | Onder 15.2 | |||||
4 | 17:15 | 17:30 | |||||||||
5 | 17:30 | 17:45 | |||||||||
6 | 17:45 | 18:00 | |||||||||
7 | 18:00 | 18:15 | |||||||||
8 | 18:15 | 18:30 | |||||||||
9 | 18:30 | 18:45 | Onder 16.1 | Onder 18.1 | Onder 12.1/Onder 11.2 | Onder 15.1 | Onder 13.3 | Onder 13.4 | |||
10 | 18:45 | 19:00 | |||||||||
11 | 19:00 | 19:15 | |||||||||
12 | 19:15 | 19:30 | |||||||||
13 | 19:30 | 19:45 | |||||||||
14 | 19:45 | 20:00 | |||||||||
15 | 20:00 | 20:15 | DEVO | DEVO | |||||||
16 | 20:15 | 20:30 | Zon.2 | Zon.1 | Zon.2 | ||||||
17 | 20:30 | 20:45 | |||||||||
18 | 20:45 | 21:00 | |||||||||
19 | 21:00 | 21:15 | |||||||||
20 | 21:15 | 21:30 | |||||||||
21 | 21:30 | 21:45 | |||||||||
22 | 21:45 | 22:00 |
1 | TRAININGSSCHEMA WOENSDAG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BLOK | VELD 1B | VELD 1A | VELD 2A | VELD 2B | GRAS 4A | GRAS 4B | ||||||
3 | 16:30 | 16:45 | Onder 8.1/2 | O8.3/4/5/6 | Minis | ||||||||
4 | 16:45 | 17:00 | |||||||||||
5 | 17:00 | 17:15 | Onder 15.3 | ||||||||||
6 | 17:15 | 17:30 | Onder 9.1/2 en 10.1/2 | ||||||||||
7 | 17:30 | 17:45 | O10.3/4/5/6 | O9.3/4/5/6 | MO13.1 | MO12.1 | |||||||
8 | 17:45 | 18:00 | Keepers O8/O9 | ||||||||||
9 | 18:00 | 18:15 | |||||||||||
10 | 18:15 | 18:30 | Onder 14.3/4 | ||||||||||
11 | 18:30 | 18:45 | O11.3/4/5/6 | O12.4/5/6 | Onder 12.2/3 | MO15.1 | Onder 14.2 | ||||||
12 | 18:45 | 19:00 | Keepers O10/O11 | ||||||||||
13 | 19:00 | 19:15 | |||||||||||
14 | 19:15 | 19:30 | |||||||||||
15 | 19:30 | 19:45 | Onder 16.1z/17.1zo | ||||||||||
16 | 19:45 | 20:00 | |||||||||||
17 | 20:00 | 20:15 | DEVO | Onder 17.1 | |||||||||
18 | 20:15 | 20:30 | |||||||||||
19 | 20:30 | 20:45 | Onder 23.1 | ||||||||||
20 | 20:45 | 21:00 | |||||||||||
21 | 21:00 | 21:15 | |||||||||||
22 | 21:15 | 21:30 | |||||||||||
23 | 21:30 | 21:45 | |||||||||||
24 | 21:45 | 22:00 |
1 | TRAININGSSCHEMA DONDERDAG | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BLOK | VELD 1B | VELD 1A | VELD 2A | VELD 2B | GRAS 4A | GRAS 4B | ||||
3 | 17:00 | 17:15 | Onder 13.2 | Onder 13.1 | Onder 11.1/12.1 | Onder 15.2 | |||||
4 | 17:15 | 17:30 | |||||||||
5 | 17:30 | 17:45 | |||||||||
6 | 17:45 | 18:00 | |||||||||
7 | 18:00 | 18:15 | |||||||||
8 | 18:15 | 18:30 | |||||||||
9 | 18:30 | 18:45 | Onder 16.1 | Onder 18.1 | Onder 14.1 | Onder 15.1 | Onder 13.3/4 | Onder 11.2 | |||
10 | 18:45 | 19:00 | |||||||||
11 | 19:00 | 19:15 | |||||||||
12 | 19:15 | 19:30 | |||||||||
13 | 19:30 | 19:45 | |||||||||
14 | 19:45 | 20:00 | |||||||||
15 | 20:00 | 20:15 | Zon.3 | Zon.3 | |||||||
16 | 20:15 | 20:30 | Zon.2 | Zon.1 | |||||||
17 | 20:30 | 20:45 | Veteranen | ||||||||
18 | 20:45 | 21:00 | |||||||||
19 | 21:00 | 21:15 | |||||||||
20 | 21:15 | 21:30 | |||||||||
21 | 21:30 | 21:45 | |||||||||
22 | 21:45 | 22:00 |
1 | TRAININGSSCHEMA VRIJDAG | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BLOK | VELD 1B | VELD 1A | VELD 2A | VELD 2A | GRAS 4A | GRAS 4B | |||||
3 | 17:00 | 17:15 | Aspiranten JO8/JO9 | Voetbalschool | ||||||||
4 | 17:15 | 17:30 | ||||||||||
5 | 17:30 | 17:45 | MO13.1 | MO12.1 | Onder 14.3 | |||||||
6 | 17:45 | 18:00 | ||||||||||
7 | 18:00 | 18:15 | Aspiranten JO10/JO11 | |||||||||
8 | 18:15 | 18:30 | ||||||||||
9 | 18:30 | 18:45 | ||||||||||
10 | 18:45 | 19:00 | MO15.1 | Onder 14.2 | ||||||||
11 | 19:00 | 19:15 | Onder 16.1z | Onder 17.1z | ||||||||
12 | 19:15 | 19:30 | ||||||||||
13 | 19:30 | 19:45 | ||||||||||
14 | 19:45 | 20:00 | ||||||||||
15 | 20:00 | 20:15 | ||||||||||
16 | 20:15 | 20:30 | ||||||||||
17 | 20:30 | 20:45 | ||||||||||
18 | 20:45 | 21:00 | ||||||||||
19 | 21:00 | 21:15 | ||||||||||
20 | 21:15 | 21:30 | ||||||||||
21 | 21:30 | 21:45 | ||||||||||
22 | 21:45 | 22:00 |